Mr. Muhammad Muzammil Ch.

Principal Fatima Fertilizer School

English

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Iram Saba
Sr.Teacher-III

English

Sadia Hina
Sadia Hina
Teacher-I

English

Asifa Naz Khan
Teacher-I

English

Tahira Anjum
Tahira Anjum
Teacher-II

English

Mathematics

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Muhammad Baber Munir
Sr.Teacher-III

Mathematics

Aziz Ur Rehman
Sr.Teacher-III

Mathematics, Physics

Muhammad Shahid Habib
Teacher-I

Mathematics

Imran Hasnain
Teacher-I

Mathematics

Sanaullah Khan
Sanaullah Khan
Teacher-I

Mathematics

Kushbakht
Kushbakht
Teacher-III

Urdu

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Uzma Imran
Uzma Imran
Sr.Teacher-III

Urdu

Sofia Tasneem
Sr.Teacher-III

Urdu

Ruqia Rasul
Sr.Teacher-III

Urdu

Syed Alamdar Hussain Naqvi
Teacher-I

Urdu

Hafiz Waqas Rauf
Teacher-II

Urdu

Islamic Studies, History & Geography

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Rabia Aman
Sr.Teacher-III

Pak Studies, History, Geography

Fatima Jabeen
Sr.Teacher-III

Pak Studies, History, Geography

Information Technology

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Kashif Iqbal Siddiqui
Kashif Iqbal Siddiqui
Teacher-I

Computer Science

Zafar Ali Hayat
Zafar Ali Hayat
Teacher-II

Computer Science

Science Faculty "Bio, Phy, Chem"

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Mr. Ghazanfar Iqbal
Sr.Teacher-II

Biology

Saira Ashraf
Saira Ashraf
Teacher-II

Biology

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Fareed Anwar Malik
Sr.Teacher-III

Physics

Aziz Ur Rehman
Sr.Teacher-III

Mathematics, Physics

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Rana Jang Sher
Teacher-I

Chemistry

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Hina Asrar
Teacher-I

Science

Kushbakht
Kushbakht
Teacher-III
Noor Ul Ain Khakwani
Noor Ul Ain Khakwani
Teacher-III

Art & Music

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Moniba Mehboob
Sr.Teacher-III

Arts

Muniba Muhammad Ali
Teacher-III

Music

Samreen Adnan

Junior Section Vice Principal

junior section

Image
Name
Designation
Subject Teacher
Description
Sajida Khalid
Sajida Khalid
Sr.Teacher-III
Ammara Raza
Ammara Raza
Sr.Teacher-III
Ruqia Rasul
Sr.Teacher-III

Urdu

Amber John
Sr.Teacher-III
Sadia Ashraf
Sadia Ashraf
Teacher-I
Fatima Rabia
Fatima Rabia
Teacher-I
Erum Noor
Erum Noor
Teacher-I
Alina Fahad
Alina Fahad
Teacher-II
Sadia Anwar
Sadia Anwar
Teacher-II
Aysha Raza
Aysha Raza
Teacher-II
Shehnila Gul
Shehnila Gul
Teacher-II
Atia Kalsoom
Atia Kalsoom
Teacher-II
Sajida Bibi
Sajida Bibi
Teacher-II
Azra
Azra
Teacher-II
Sabiha Shaukat
Sabiha Shaukat
Teacher-II
Syeda Rahiba Kazim
Syeda Rahiba Kazim
Teacher-II
Iram Shehzadi
Iram Shehzadi
Teacher-III
Sumaira Humayun
Sumaira Humayun
Teacher-III
Naima Shahid
Naima Shahid
Teacher-III
Insha Nazir
Insha Nazir
Teacher-III
Iqra Saman
Iqra Saman
Trainee Teacher
Ambreen Zaheer
Ambreen Zaheer
Trainee Teacher
Bushra Asghar
Bushra Asghar
Trainee Teacher